kefor | Biography & History: All you need to know about Talented Nigerian Act Kefor

Real name: kefas jaye

Date of birth: 12 January 2002 place of birth Ikeja

State of origin:Lagos

Nationality: Nigeria

Occupation: musician, song writer

Genre: afro, rap, hop Award nominations & win: kdnation awards (best afro artist) 2021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.